Français

Your 2018-2022 Trustees

Conseil des écoles publiques de l'Est de l'Ontario

Headquarters: Ottawa
Voting Regions: 12
Total Trustee Seats Available: 12

Secteur 1: Lanark, Renfrew

Number of Available Seats: 1
  • Placeholder image of Colette STITT
    Colette STITT

Secteur 2: Hastings, Prince Edward, Lennox et Addington, Frontenac, Leeds et Grenville

Number of Available Seats: 1
  • Placeholder image of Rachel LAFOREST
    Rachel LAFOREST

Secteur 3: Stormont, Dundas et Glengarry (Cornwall)

Number of Available Seats: 1
  • Placeholder image of Lise BENOÎT-LÉGER
    Lise BENOÎT-LÉGER

Secteur 4: Prescott (Hawkesbury, Hawkesbury-Ouest, Champlain, Alfred et Plantagenet)

Number of Available Seats: 1
  • Placeholder image of Gilles FOURNIER
    Gilles FOURNIER

Secteur 5: Russell (Clarence-Rockland, Casselman, Nation et Russell)

Number of Available Seats: 1
  • Placeholder image of Pierre TESSIER
    Pierre TESSIER

Secteur 6: Ottawa - Cumberland

Number of Available Seats: 1
  • Placeholder image of Roda MUSE
    Roda MUSE

Secteur 7: Ottawa - Orléans, Beacon Hill-Cyrville

Number of Available Seats: 1
  • Placeholder image of Denis CHARTRAND
    Denis CHARTRAND

Secteur 8: Ottawa - Innes, Gloucester-Southgate

Number of Available Seats: 1
  • Placeholder image of Marc ROY
    Marc ROY

Secteur 9: Ottawa - Somerset, Rivière, Capital, Alta Vista

Number of Available Seats: 1
  • Placeholder image of Marielle GODBOUT
    Marielle GODBOUT

Secteur 10: Ottawa - Rideau-Vanier, Rideau-Rockcliffe

Number of Available Seats: 1
  • Image of Lucille COLLARD
    Lucille COLLARD

Secteur 11: Ottawa - Kanata-Nord, West Carleton - March, Baie, Collège, Knoxdale-Merivale Kitchissippi

Number of Available Seats: 1
  • Image of Jacinthe MARCIL
    Jacinthe MARCIL

Secteur 12: Ottawa - Barrhaven, Stittsville – Kanata-Ouest, Osgoode, Rideau-Goulbourn, Gloucester- Nepean-Sud, Kanata-Sud

Number of Available Seats: 1
  • Placeholder image of Samia OULED ALI
    Samia OULED ALI